Cheer Collection Faux Fur Throw Blanket for Couch, Beds, Bedroom and Living Room
QUALITY - Our Premium Throw Blanket is made of ultra soft, quality faux fur. Highly comfortable plush with unique design that will add warmth and elegance to your home
CLASSY & COZY -These Ultra soft blanket is versatile that is perfect for all day and night snuggling. Our stylish faux fur blanket will add up accent that you can use in living room, bed room, couch, indoor and outdoor, travel, Gift and pet blanket that will bring cheerfulness to anyone
EASY CARE - These lightweight throw blankets are carefully created by expert craftmanship. Easy to maintain, Machine Wash, Gentle Cycle, Tumble Dry Low, Do Not Bleach and Iron
INCLUSIONS - The package contains a piece of this stylish blanket featuring tie dye brown and white, available in different sizes to cater to your preference
GUARANTEED SATISFACTION - Cheer Collection aims to provide only the best to ensure your satisfaction. If you are not happy with anything, please let us know so we can help you resolve it
Select Color
Select Size
From $34.99
Cheer Collection Faux Fur Throw Blanket for Couch, Beds, Bedroom and Living Room—
$34.99
Description
You may also like
-65%NEW
LastRound Duo
$32.00
$11.20
-65%NEW
LastRound
$16.00
$5.60
-65%NEW
Moon Station: Bedside Lamp, Wireless Charger, Stereo Speaker All In One
$83.90
$29.36
-65%NEW
French Style Decorative Throw Pillow Pillowcase
$29.90
$10.46
NEW
Cheer Collection Set of 2 Snow Leopard Print Throw Pillows - Soft Velvety Faux Fur Decorative Lumbar Couch Pillows
$64.99
NEW
Cheer Collection Velour Throw Pillows - Set of 2 Decorative Couch Pillows - 12" x 20"
$34.99
-65%NEW
Cheer Collection Tri-Fold Memory Foam Mattress - 4" Thick Gel Infused Foam Folding Bed for Guests
$199.98
$69.99
-65%NEW
Cheer Collection Set of 2 Natural Kapok Fiber Throw Pillows
$79.99
$28.00
-65%NEW
Cheer Collection Hypoallergenic Down Alternative Premium Pregnancy V Pillow with Zippered Cover